London Bridges: Difference between revisions

From FasciPedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
 
Line 31: Line 31:
! Date !! Song !! Album !! Link
! Date !! Song !! Album !! Link
|-
|-
| DATE || TITLE || ALBUM || [https://song.link/ Listen🎧]
| December 15, 2023 || Frosty || rowspan="2"  | [https://album.link/white-power-christmas <i>GDL Presents: A White Power Christmas</i/>] || [https://odysee.com/@LondonBridges_:9/London-Bridges---Frosty:6 Listen🎧]
|-
|-
| May 24, 2024 || Another Great Night by [[Fashanova]] || [ https://album.link/LFTZ <i>Live From The ZOG</i> EP] || [https://song.link/another-great-night Listen🎧]
| December 15, 2023 || [[Christmas]] Migration  || [https://odysee.com/@LondonBridges_:9/London-Bridges---Christmas-Migration:c Listen🎧]
|-
| May 24, 2024 || Another Great Night by [[Fashanova]] || [https://album.link/LFTZ <i>Live From The ZOG</i> EP] by Fashanova || [https://song.link/another-great-night Listen🎧]
|}
|}
<br>
<br>


[[Category:Artists]]
[[Category:Pages with broken file links]]
[[Category:People]]


== Online Presence ==
== Online Presence ==

Latest revision as of 03:09, 24 May 2024

London Bridges

THIS PAGE IS UNDER CONSTRUCTION

File:LondonBridges Logo.png
London Bridges logo
London Bridges
Other names ZiNa • London
Occupation Rapper • Recording Artist
Years active 2023-Present
Genres Hip hop • Rap • Rock Rap
Nationality American
Website gab.com/LondonBridges

Background


Discography


Singles
Date Song Album Link
December 15, 2023 Frosty GDL Presents: A White Power Christmas Listen🎧
December 15, 2023 Christmas Migration Listen🎧
May 24, 2024 Another Great Night by Fashanova Live From The ZOG EP by Fashanova Listen🎧


Online Presence

Streaming and Social Media Profiles


Streaming Platforms (List)
Platform Type Link
Odysee Video Link🔗
Telegram Audio Link🔗
Social Platforms (List)
Platform Link
Telegram Link🔗
Gab Link🔗